Old 29th October 2003, 05:41   #281
Helkite
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Posts: 133
Beta 2 is great, lots of the bugs are gone and it's a lot more polished. However, there's still that strange bug where the Winamp main window disappears, even though it's still "checked" in the right-click menu. All that's left is a tiny, weird blob of the Classic skin.

See screenshot.
Attached Images
File Type: jpg blob.jpg (16.8 KB, 235 views)
Helkite is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 05:56   #282
Winner2
Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Posts: 62
Quote:
Originally posted by Jcl
If you set the MMD3 skin to Windowshade mode, on any resolution less than 1600x1200 (because the Windowshade mode is 800 pixels wide), then click the "Double Window Size" option (not using Scaling), then when you go back, it cuts the part of the skin that was not visible after doubling the skin size... only way to get that back was hand-editing studio.xnf with Winamp closed, and removing all references to MMD3 to "reset" it (it was probably just a single line, but I didn't really care to check).

Don't know if this happens with other skins or if it only happens to me... that's what just happened, and I'm too busy to reproduce the bug again (and fix it ;D).
I have experienced this same problem with the MMD3 skin reported by Jcl, using screen res of 1152x864, Nvidia TNT video card, Win2kPro, 19" monitor. To correct I deleted studio.xnf and reinstalled MMD3. If 800 pixels is normal width for horizontal windowshade, 100% scaling in my preferred res would be much too small and 150% scaling would still cause truncation of horizontal windowshade display.... quite a dilemma!
Best arrangement for me now is vertical windowshade at 150% (still uncomfortably small) or 200% scaling.
Winner2 is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 06:18   #283
Lunas
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Posts: 31
Quote:
Originally posted by dougieha
Oh yeah...and can someone please, please, please add a mass import playlist feature, so I don't have to go and import each of my ~20 playlists one by one through the import playlist button?


Dougieha
why not once you get all your play lists added make a new play list with all the songs
Lunas is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 06:26   #284
Puck71
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2000
Posts: 4
"Always on top" but isn't

I keep my Winamp "Always on Top" and in Windowshade mode. However, when I start a visualization (checked on both AVS and Milkdrop) it stops being Always on Top. It's still checked in Options, but nothing stays on top. I have to go into Options, uncheck "Always on Top" then go back and check it again. Then it works properly. Confirmed on Beta1 and Beta2. Only classic skins seem to be affected.

P3 733, Windows 2000 SP4, 512MB RAM.
Puck71 is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 06:30   #285
Lunas
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Posts: 31
The classic skin and modern skins remember the posistion they were in. However if you resize the playlist it will not stay and will revert back to default size every time you change skins or close and reopen winamp.
Lunas is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 07:18   #286
dsulls
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 1
Well I didn't feel like reading through all of this thread and I don't know where the list of known issues are so here goes:

Just dled beta2 and this problem is still there:

I did this in Winamp 2 and 3 with no problems... After clicking on the add file to playlist button I'll sometimes move files from one folder to another (by dragging the file to another subfolder) before adding them to the playlist, but with winamp 5 when i do this, it clears my whole playlist and adds just the song that i moved. It does this b4 i even get a chance to click ok. Hope I explained that well enough. It's a very easy problem to reproduce as it happens every time i do this.

WinXP SP1, P4
dsulls is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 07:20   #287
dougieha
Senior Member
 
dougieha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Posts: 236
Quote:
Originally posted by Lunas
why not once you get all your play lists added make a new play list with all the songs
That would defeat the purpose of having separate playlists, though. I like having different playlists, not just one massive list.


Dougieha

My skins: Sony MPFX3-WA5 (Just for WA 5.x!!) and Sony MPFX3.
dougieha is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 07:30   #288
dougieha
Senior Member
 
dougieha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Posts: 236
Quote:
Originally posted by DJ Egg

@dougieha
I'm truly baffled at the mo.
Sorry
Anyone else got any ideas?
I think I figured out the problem!!!

I have my DPI setting in Windows XP set to 100 dpi, since I operate at 1600x1200 on a 19" monitor, to make the fonts/display a bit bigger than the standard 96 dpi.

The setting is here in Windows:
Display Properties > Settings > Advanced > Display > DPI Setting

If I change this setting back to 96 dpi, the skin positions are remembered, as are all the window positions and sizes. But as soon as I go back to 100 dpi in Windows, and do the forced restart, reopen WA5, the settings are all gone again.

Thus, there must be a problem with alternate system DPI settings!


Dougieha

My skins: Sony MPFX3-WA5 (Just for WA 5.x!!) and Sony MPFX3.
dougieha is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 08:26   #289
Helkite
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Posts: 133
Another bug.

Repeated/fast clicking of the "Open/Close Video and Visualization" button causes Winamp to hang, although it can be safely terminated without freezing up the entire system, as it did before.
Helkite is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 08:33   #290
Lunas
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Posts: 31
Quote:
Originally posted by dougieha
That would defeat the purpose of having separate playlists, though. I like having different playlists, not just one massive list.


Dougieha
it wouldnt nessicarily force you into using just 1 playlist but rather once you got them how you liked them you make a single compiled playlist


but anyway would you like to know how to put multiple playlists at one time into winamp

add them using the add file command

add file ->select play list file (*.m3u)->hold ctrl key on keyboard -> click next file and repeat until all play lists are selected -> finish by clicking the open button

walla all play lists are added

Last edited by Lunas; 29th October 2003 at 09:02.
Lunas is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 09:03   #291
dougieha
Senior Member
 
dougieha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Posts: 236
Quote:
Originally posted by Lunas
it wouldnt nessicarily force you into using just 1 playlist but rather once you got them how you liked them you make a single compiled playlist


but anyway would you like to know how to put multiple playlists at one time into winamp

well add file ->select play list file (*.m3u)->hold ctrl key on keyboard -> click next file and repeat until all play lists are selected -> finish by clickign the open button

walla all play lists are added
Hmmm...methinks you misunderstood me. That would be the procedure for adding multiple playlists to the playlist editor, but what I want to do is import multiple playlists at the same time into the "Playlists" section of the Media Library, something which can't currently be done by clicking on the "Import Playlist from File" button...you can only select one playlist at a time from that dialog.


Dougieha

My skins: Sony MPFX3-WA5 (Just for WA 5.x!!) and Sony MPFX3.
dougieha is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 09:20   #292
dougieha
Senior Member
 
dougieha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Posts: 236
Perhaps a new bug in Beta 2:

The file association extension lists in the configuration for in_dshow and in_mp3 are not remembering their contents. I press the default button, exit winamp, restart winamp, and the contents are not remembered, although they are being written to winamp.ini.

Of interest is the fact that the first entry from the extension list in winamp.ini is the only one that appears in the field in the config dialog.


Dougieha

My skins: Sony MPFX3-WA5 (Just for WA 5.x!!) and Sony MPFX3.
dougieha is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 09:48   #293
o_spring
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Posts: 18
Re: Re: Re: Multimedia keyboard

Quote:
Originally posted by o_spring
You are right, I have the same behavior (I am writting to fast ) :
in fact pressing the play/pause button ask windows to either play/pause the current media file OR if no media player is loaded, lauch the default media player.
So in our case, I think that when winamp 5 is minimize, it does not receive the media keys events, so windows think that no player is loaded and ask for winamp to start: winamp then come back to front and can respond to the multimedia keys.

The problem must be that Winamp5 does not receive multimedia events when it is minimized.
I have tried the beta 2 and now, it is worse !!!
the keys are no longer working in any situation (minimized or not) !!!!
Is it really a problem of keyboard "driver" ???
o_spring is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 10:30   #294
Omega X
Forum King
 
Omega X's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: A Parallel Dimension
Posts: 2,252
Send a message via AIM to Omega X Send a message via Yahoo to Omega X
Ok, I don't quite know if anyone posted this one yet but I been through the entire thread with no success. There seems to be a problem with CD playback. The audio sputters and skips like the CD is damaged. But I bought a brand new Audio CD the other day and tried to play it with no success. There were no scratches or COPyright protection/software etc. I tried switching plugins DirectSound/WaveOut adjusting buffers and such with no success.

WMP and RealOne plays the CD with no problem. And now it seems that the problem has now spread to Winamp 2.91 which is installed in a totally different directory alltogether. Before WA-5 it played CDs with much success.
Omega X is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 13:24   #295
RaveN-FH-
Junior Member
 
RaveN-FH-'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Posts: 33
Quote:
Originally posted by RaveN-FH-
windows 2000 sp4
p4 1.6 ghz
directsound output 2.2.6

after playing mp3s for awhile winamp 5 beta 1 cpu usage will shoot to 100%. it will remain this way until winamp is closed (stopping the track does not stop the usage... however it does sometimes lower it to around 60-70%).

i'm not sure what else might be helpful... if you think of something let me know.
this cpu usage happens on my home machine with beta 2 now as well.

it seems like it happens when random is on and all the files finish playing.

home machine:
win xp sp1
p4 2.53
sqrsoft advanced crossfading output 1.75
RaveN-FH- is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 14:12   #296
trippynet
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Posts: 9
Send a message via AIM to trippynet Send a message via Yahoo to trippynet
Winamp 5 BETA 2, WinXP Pro SP1, Athlon 2000+, 512MB RAM

This is a problem I've noticed with both of the Betas, but NOT the *cough* alpha. If I add some MP3s or OGGs to the playlist then play them, it resorts to formatting the displayed song name via the tag information for that file, despite the fact that both the MP3 and Vorbis input plugins are set to display by filename only (%filename% for Vorbis, and %7 for MP3). Alpha and Winamp 2 displays correctly.
trippynet is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 14:16   #297
JoshuaC
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Iceland
Posts: 4
Send a message via ICQ to JoshuaC
Winamp 5 not fully WA2 API compliant in skin mode

Using this api:
http://www.winamp.com/nsdn/winamp2x/dev/sdk/api.jhtml

Will control WA5 in Classic mode perfectly

but when it's skinned, it will accept all controls, but it
does not output the title correctly.
JoshuaC is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 14:20   #298
trippynet
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Posts: 9
Send a message via AIM to trippynet Send a message via Yahoo to trippynet
Oh, and how do I submit a "wishlist" request?
trippynet is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 15:01   #299
navyguyx
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 1
Crashing with skins

anytime i attempt to download a new skin (winamp 3 style) winamp crashes with
AppName: winamp.exe AppVer: 4.9.9.1 ModName: gen_ff.dll
ModVer: 0.0.0.0 Offset: 00053fbf

And does everytime i restart it.
navyguyx is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 15:33   #300
DJ Egg
Techorator
Winamp & Shoutcast Team
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Posts: 35,824
@navyguyx
Bug reports are useless without system specs & windows os.

@trippynet
1) Not a bug. Alter or disable "advanced title formatting" (Prefs -> Titles)
2) Winamp 5 Wishlist (read the "official wishlist" sticky first)

@RaveN-FH-
Try it without Sqrsoft plugin

@Omega X
Enable DAE in the CD input plugin
(requires winamp restart to take effect)

@dougieha
Glad you worked out the first problem.
Can't reproduce your new problem either.

@dsulls
The known bugs thread is also a sticky in this same forum.
Your bug is listed in there.


Everyone else, please pay attention to ^that^ thread,
and the "not bugs" section too.

Although tech support for beta software is not supported,
post in the Winamp 2/5 Discussion forum, and we'll try to help you there.
This thread is for bug reports only, and whether others can reproduce them.
It's not intended for tech support, wishes, problems with 3rd-party plugins/skins, discussions, etc.

Each bug report MUST include system specs, regardless of whether you've posted them previously.

Thank you
DJ Egg is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 15:46   #301
Cimmo
Junior Member
 
Cimmo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Location: Bologna - Italy
Posts: 38
Send a message via ICQ to Cimmo
Winamp 5 beta 2 (but all Winamp 2.x and 5.0 alpha x and beta x under WinXP:

if two songs are in a playlist and the second song is the continue of the first there is a small silence that it is played between the two songs. This is very boring...

I've seen that in the known bug it is not mentioned...
Cimmo is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 16:36   #302
dougieha
Senior Member
 
dougieha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Posts: 236
Quote:
Originally posted by DJ Egg

@dougieha
Glad you worked out the first problem.
Can't reproduce your new problem either.
Ummm...I still call it a bug in WA5...it should work no matter what dpi setting I have set in Windows.

My specs again:

P4 3.0/1GB RAM/Radeon 9800 Pro/WinXP Pro w/SP1


Dougieha

My skins: Sony MPFX3-WA5 (Just for WA 5.x!!) and Sony MPFX3.
dougieha is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 17:07   #303
DJ Egg
Techorator
Winamp & Shoutcast Team
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Posts: 35,824
@Cimmo
Not a bug.
What file format(s) are you playing? Audio CD, mp3, other?
Configure Winamp for gapless playback.
Prefs -> Plugins -> Output -> DirectSound Output -> config:
Buffering tab: increase "buffer ahead on track change" slider to taste.
Other tab: Checkmark "remove silence"

@dougieha
Don't get me wrong. I've reported the DPI issue
DJ Egg is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 17:21   #304
lightcrew
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Posts: 3
Send a message via ICQ to lightcrew Send a message via Yahoo to lightcrew
Displaying odd characters

It seems that v5 has problems diplaying odd characters.

The track that's playing is 'Dubmatique - Un Été À Montréal'.
But Winamp5 shows 'Dubmatique - Un Ete Montreal'.
It happens with both the classic and modern skin.

lightcrew is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 17:51   #305
Cimmo
Junior Member
 
Cimmo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Location: Bologna - Italy
Posts: 38
Send a message via ICQ to Cimmo
Quote:
Originally posted by DJ Egg
@Cimmo
Not a bug.
What file format(s) are you playing? Audio CD, mp3, other?
Configure Winamp for gapless playback.
Prefs -> Plugins -> Output -> DirectSound Output -> config:
Buffering tab: increase "buffer ahead on track change" slider to taste.
Other tab: Checkmark "remove silence"
Ok it works, but I've tested with two tracks with no silence, and without checking silence option it doesn't work, with silence option it works! But the two songs haven't silence at all!
Cimmo is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 17:57   #306
DJ Egg
Techorator
Winamp & Shoutcast Team
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Posts: 35,824
Therefore, there MUST be some silence.
"Songs" means nothing to us. Are they MP3's?
If yes, then this is a bug/issue with the mp3 encoding specification.
DJ Egg is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 18:00   #307
ladie_vennom
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Canada
Posts: 1
Send a message via AIM to ladie_vennom
Re: Crashing with skins

Quote:
Originally posted by navyguyx
anytime i attempt to download a new skin (winamp 3 style) winamp crashes with
AppName: winamp.exe AppVer: 4.9.9.1 ModName: gen_ff.dll
ModVer: 0.0.0.0 Offset: 00053fbf

And does everytime i restart it.
I get the same error too, everytime i load the Modern Skin or any Winamp 3 skin, i get an error saying Winamp has caused an error in GEN_FF.dll Winamp will now close

Windows ME
Winamp 5.0 Beta 2
ladie_vennom is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 18:03   #308
Cimmo
Junior Member
 
Cimmo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Location: Bologna - Italy
Posts: 38
Send a message via ICQ to Cimmo
Quote:
Originally posted by DJ Egg
Therefore, there MUST be some silence.
"Songs" means nothing to us. Are they MP3's?
If yes, then this is a bug/issue with the mp3 encoding specification.
Yes they are mp3, but I'm sure that there is no silence.
Cimmo is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 18:51   #309
RaveN-FH-
Junior Member
 
RaveN-FH-'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Posts: 33
Quote:
Originally posted by DJ Egg
@RaveN-FH-
Try it without Sqrsoft plugin
you missed my quote of my original post... it happens on different platforms and on different output plugins (directsound and sqrsoft).
RaveN-FH- is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 19:23   #310
Arckon
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 5
Winamp5 Beta2
Win XP SP1, GeForce3 Ti200, 52.16 Dets WHQL, SB Live


I am still unable to use any winamp3 skins. The skin loads properly, but I still get an empty playlist editor and empty media lib. The contents appear to be stuck in the upper left corner of the screen. I can move the playlist editor window up to that corner, and I can see some of the items in my playlist, but not all of them. I took a screenshot to show what I mean, but the text that I can see on my monitor does not even show up in the pic!
Attached Images
File Type: jpg iviewcapture_date_29_10_2003_time_14_24_55.jpg (90.0 KB, 198 views)
Arckon is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 19:24   #311
will
Nullsoft Newbie (Moderator)
 
will's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Location: Sheffield, England
Posts: 5,569
Quote:
Originally posted by dougieha
I think I figured out the problem!!!

I have my DPI setting in Windows XP set to 100 dpi, since I operate at 1600x1200 on a 19" monitor, to make the fonts/display a bit bigger than the standard 96 dpi.

The setting is here in Windows:
Display Properties > Settings > Advanced > Display > DPI Setting

If I change this setting back to 96 dpi, the skin positions are remembered, as are all the window positions and sizes. But as soon as I go back to 100 dpi in Windows, and do the forced restart, reopen WA5, the settings are all gone again.

Thus, there must be a problem with alternate system DPI settings!


Dougieha
Fixed by francis

DO NOT PM ME WITH TECH SUPPORT QUESTIONS
will is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 19:27   #312
Viper007Bond
Major Dude
 
Viper007Bond's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: Portland, OR Life: None
Posts: 1,054
Send a message via ICQ to Viper007Bond Send a message via AIM to Viper007Bond Send a message via Yahoo to Viper007Bond
Are you aware that when installing, it only allows so many charaters to be shown? Dunno if this is the install software or what...
Attached Images
File Type: jpg wa_setup.jpg (70.6 KB, 217 views)

- Viper007Bond | Viper007Bond.com
Viper007Bond is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 19:29   #313
Viper007Bond
Major Dude
 
Viper007Bond's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: Portland, OR Life: None
Posts: 1,054
Send a message via ICQ to Viper007Bond Send a message via AIM to Viper007Bond Send a message via Yahoo to Viper007Bond
Then we have the whole modern skin issue that just started one day (didn't used to do this) and has continued.

Why it's doing this is beyond me...
Attached Images
File Type: jpg wa_modern.jpg (25.9 KB, 222 views)

- Viper007Bond | Viper007Bond.com
Viper007Bond is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 19:35   #314
intoxiChaos
Junior Member
 
intoxiChaos's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Florida, USA
Posts: 34
DJEgg, thanks, that fixed it
intoxiChaos is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 19:54   #315
dougieha
Senior Member
 
dougieha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Posts: 236
Quote:
Originally posted by DJ Egg

@dougieha
Don't get me wrong. I've reported the DPI issue
Oh...cool. I appreciate all your hard work!

And it's already fixed, too! Fast work.


Dougieha

My skins: Sony MPFX3-WA5 (Just for WA 5.x!!) and Sony MPFX3.
dougieha is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 20:22   #316
shins
Senior Member
 
shins's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 157
MMD3 Winshade Partially Cut Off

OS:Windows XP Pro
Graphics Card:Geforce 3 TI-200
WA Version:5.0 public beta2
proc, ram: 1.4 ghz, 512 ram
Detonator Driver:30.87

This problem seemed to happen after I installed Detonator 52.16 WHQL
a few days ago. (See attached picture). I tried running detonator destroyer/downgrading to default detonator 30.87, and uninstalling/reinstalling winamp 5.0 beta1 (and now beta2), and the problem will not go away. Maybe I'm missing something, maybe I didn't completely remove the old detonator version. I just want to use MMD3 again.

Note all those jagged edges aren't from wallpaper or anything, it's whta the actually edges look like. This happens with all default settings for wa5.0 beta2 on a fresh reinstall.
Attached Images
File Type: jpg mmd3_winshade_glitch.jpg (15.7 KB, 207 views)
shins is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 20:59   #317
altblitz
Junior Member
 
altblitz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 1
Quote:
Originally posted by wakingrufus
you can get to the minibrowser by going to the now playing thing. but the old way was easier
thanks, I was desperate to find back minibrowser
altblitz is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 21:16   #318
Helkite
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Posts: 133
DJ Egg, how about my 2 bugs? The "blob bug" and the "repeated vid/vis causes freeze bug"?

None of them are in the known bugs thread...

And system specs:
850 MHZ Athlon
350+ mb RAM
WinXP Professional
Some onboard sound card
Helkite is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 21:21   #319
start78
Junior Member
 
start78's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Germany
Posts: 9
Quote:
Originally posted by Cimmo
Yes they are mp3, but I'm sure that there is no silence.
@cimmo:
what you want is called "gapless" output, but the mp3-format generally is not capable of that. it's one major disadvantage of mp3. it has nothing to do whith silences in the tracks. the hints dj egg gave you are only possible workarounds.

better get some basic knowledge before using alphas/betas or posting bugs...
start78 is offline  
Old 29th October 2003, 21:37   #320
Araemo
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 17
More bugs from the dragon

You're probably getting tired of me by now.. but anyways, here goes:
Advanced title formatting: Enabling it seems to make winamp ignore the titles from mod files.. (all my mods on my playlist now show by filename rather than title) turning off advanced title formatting fixes it..(Which is odd, since I noticed it has a similar formatting string in the in_mod.dll config page)
Advanced title formatting string:
code:
[%artist% - ]$if2(%title%,$filepart(%filename%))

in_mod.dll title formatting string:
code:
$if2(%Title%,%filename%)[ (%part%)]


Oh, and even though someone added a old-school playlist button checkbox for
classic themes.. they didn't add one for modern! I think this is a serious bug! (j/k.. sorta.. gonna go post this in the wishlist.) This(Mod title strings) happened with both beta 1 and now beta 2... but it was low priority with my other issues. :P
Araemo is offline  
Closed Thread
Go Back   Winamp & Shoutcast Forums > Winamp > Winamp Bug Reports

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump