Old 15th September 2007, 02:14   #161
denilson3
Junior Member
 
Join Date: May 2000
Posts: 42
Send a message via AIM to denilson3 Send a message via Yahoo to denilson3
Just saw the post about Winamp not working with the new ipods, but I saw in this thread that you want people to test them. Have you made changes so that its possible my nano could work with this beta? I would like to help test, but I already had to restore my library once after I tried to sync it on Ubuntu, and would rather not have to do it again if there is no point.
denilson3 is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 02:18   #162
Sawg
Forum King
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Posts: 7,456
Send a message via ICQ to Sawg Send a message via AIM to Sawg Send a message via Yahoo to Sawg
Quote:
Originally posted by will
Apple have decided to not let 3rd party apps work with the iPod anymore.

More details here: http://ipodminusitunes.blogspot.com/

| Brought to you by ^V ^C | The one... the original... no seriously!
Sawg is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 03:53   #163
Joel
Debian user
(Forum King)
 
Joel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Arch land
Posts: 4,917
I really like the Bento theme

Nice works guys


* PC: Intel Core 2 DUO E6550 @ 2.33 GHz with 2 GB RAM: Archlinux-i686 with MATE.
* Laptop: Intel Core 2 DUO T6600 @ 2.20 GHz with 4 GB RAM: Archlinux-x86-64 with MATE.
Joel is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 07:11   #164
YtseJam
Forum King
 
YtseJam's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2000
Location: Israel
Posts: 2,398
Send a message via ICQ to YtseJam Send a message via AIM to YtseJam
I wish the Bento skin could have a more Classic look mode as well, that from it you coul expend and "switch" to the other modes.
It's practicaly there - you just can't, in its current state, remove completely the whole right-side cart thing that holds whatever.

YtseJam is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 08:55   #165
Aba
Junior Member
 
Aba's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: shangri-la
Posts: 14
WInamp will crash if song title is clicked again.
Aba is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 09:34   #166
TheUniqueTiger
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: India
Posts: 431
@DJ Egg:

I found out that WMP11 had downloaded the album art earlier and saved it in the folder as 'folder.jpg' for most of the incorrectly shown album arts. (Those were hidden files, and I didn't see them!!) That does explain why those album art were picked up. But having placed proper %album%.jpg in that folder, and then refreshing album art, Winamp should have picked the %album%.jpg as the album art, as said in your above posts about the order. But it didn't happen (& still doesn't happen!) Any problems with Refresh Album Art option?

(After deleting the folder.jpg hidden file, it now picks the %album%.jpg, so whats up with the order? Does it really obey the order?)

(I don't know if anything was embedded as album art in the downloaded MP3s, but as said above, rewriting file tags with Foobar2000 followed by refreshing album art gets everything correct! So there must be embedded album art which gets deleted while rewriting tags. As said earlier I would want the file info to show Embedded Art : Yes/No)

You have only One Life... So before You are History, make sure you get into History books. - TheUniqueTiger
My personal website, HiFiBB ... Simply Hifi!, HiFiBB

Last edited by TheUniqueTiger; 15th September 2007 at 10:35.
TheUniqueTiger is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 09:36   #167
Juanus
Major Dude
 
Juanus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: Santa Monica, CA
Posts: 740
Send a message via AIM to Juanus
I have been able to reproduce this crash, I hope you are able to also.

when you are ripping a cd,
add a song to the playlist editor
view file info
click a few tabs (might be optional
press OK

runtime error..http://members.aol.com/juanus/screen.jpg


Thanks to the entire Winamp community
Juanus is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 10:14   #168
TheUniqueTiger
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: India
Posts: 431
Also one more thing, in the Multi-content view in Bento, when the title/artist is clicked, the browser goes to the address ht tp://%title%/ or ht tp://%artist%/ (ignore the spaces) which shows a 'Cannot display webpage' error page (as its a wrong address!)

You have only One Life... So before You are History, make sure you get into History books. - TheUniqueTiger
My personal website, HiFiBB ... Simply Hifi!, HiFiBB
TheUniqueTiger is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 10:20   #169
Kn0tte
Major Dude
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 585
From the wishlist:
http://forums.winamp.com/showthread.php?threadid=64975

Modern skin shit
- scroll buttons in playlist window, like in classic skin playlist or ml playlists

This means that you can push a button to get the playlist up and down (and not have do drag..)...
Since 5.5 is already so hot, maybe it is possible that this can be implemented too?
Kn0tte is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 10:25   #170
hugo25
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 29
I think it miss a panel to show album's cover bigger.

http: //stashbox.org/37106/Winamp55.png

http://stashbox.org/37106/1/Winamp55.png
hugo25 is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 10:44   #171
flocksoft
Major Dude
 
flocksoft's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: Italy
Posts: 695
@people with problems with hidden & system files
I've created a simple batch file to find such covers:

1) edit in the notepad to put the path of your music folder
2) launch it
3) read the output

suggestion: Winamp in Info Editor should show the source of the cover to avoid the problem with hidden and system files
Attached Files
File Type: zip hidden & system.zip (484 Bytes, 589 views)
flocksoft is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 11:16   #172
Dingens
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 16
Quote:
Originally posted by Dingens
Hey guys,
mighty stuff! Bento is great, album art is great.
A few questions/suggestions:



I guess what was meant was: The ticker scrolls once and then stops. I too would like to see it scrolling continously.



I would agree here, it is pretty small. Anything that can be done about this?

My main concern (and maybe it just didn't use it right so far) is:
In the old version we had a docked toolbar, in which the top of the screen was used by winamp alone. The other non winamp windows were underneath it, therefore one could reach all parts of the main window underneath. IF yi now go into windowshade mode the small window is on top of the non winamp window and blocks the little controls to e.g. close the non winamp window. So in windowshade mode the non-winamp windows are not moved slightly down. What did I miss here?
See screenshot:



Thanks
Rolf
After a day of playing with Bento, I love it even better, great work!

The scrolling problem was the lagging problem, I was just impatient...so I thought it would stop. Sorry about that.

Any info about the docked toolbar/windowshade problem?
Thanks
Dingens
Dingens is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 11:50   #173
synthetiq
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: Portugal
Posts: 153
Quote:
Originally posted by hugo25
I think it miss a panel to show album's cover bigger.

http: //stashbox.org/37106/Winamp55.png

I like that idea..
you also could make the playlist go under the main player in Bento, and hide the panel that shows cover in Bento
synthetiq is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 12:59   #174
synthetiq
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: Portugal
Posts: 153
i guess i found a bug:
Using Bento, open the Station Info Window, the tooltip in the "X" shows "Exit Winamp"....and should be "Exit station info"
synthetiq is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 13:37   #175
A Crazy German
Senior Member
 
A Crazy German's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: In a Bunker
Posts: 208
IT would be great if we could detach the playlist so it doesn't have to be fused with every thing else, and also be able to dock things. My setup before was the main window docked to the top and playlist docked to the left both with auto hide.
A Crazy German is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 14:50   #176
DJ Egg
Techorator
Winamp & Shoutcast Team
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Posts: 35,878
@Aba
Sorry, but I didn't quite understand your post.
I tried to reproduce something via my own interpretation, but couldn't.

@TheUniqueTiger
Ahh. Silly WMP11 saving folder.jpg with hidden/system attributes. Doh!

Re: Clicking Artist/Album/Title in Bento Info Pane
Hmm, strange, it works fine for me. Should open the browser tab at:
http://search.aol.com/aol/search?query=* (powered by google)

@Juanus
I couldn't repro the crash. Anyone else?

@Kn0tte
We hope to give the pledit a bit of an overhaul at a later stage.
Probably not for this release, but some 5.5x build maybe...

@synthetiq
Thanks. Though I think we're getting rid of the StationInfo window...

@A Crazy German
Bento is a SingleUI skin. If you want separate components then use Modern or other skin :-)


(I'll leave any other comments about Bento skin for Martin/Benski to respond to)

Talking of which... I made a Brighter|* color theme pack...
http://forums.winamp.com/showthread....17#post2234817
DJ Egg is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 14:54   #177
Dingens
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 16
Hey
@DJEgg
any ideas about the windowshade problem? Maybe I am just doing something wrong?
Thanks
Rolf
Dingens is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 15:23   #178
VooDoo`
Major Dude
 
VooDoo`'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Germany >> Sax >> Leipzig
Posts: 626
Send a message via ICQ to VooDoo` Send a message via AIM to VooDoo`
Quote:
Originally posted by DJ Egg

@A Crazy German
Bento is a SingleUI skin. If you want separate components then use Modern or other skin :-)
but it could be both and when it's the new default skin (?) than it would be nice if bento can also used as a multi window skin

o_0
VooDoo` is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 15:27   #179
VortX
Member
 
VortX's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Santurtzi, Euskadi (Spain)
Posts: 57
@ Dingens
On windowshade mode, CTRL + right click on the skin, select "Docked Toolbar" and uncheck "Auto-Hide". Then click again and select "Top"
Works fine for me
Attached Images
File Type: png dibujo.png (36.0 KB, 454 views)

Windows 7
Winamp 5.58
VortX is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 15:50   #180
A Crazy German
Senior Member
 
A Crazy German's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: In a Bunker
Posts: 208
@VortX thanks for showing how to dock I been wanting to do that with the new skin but it was all greyed out for me.
A Crazy German is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 16:00   #181
proove2613
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 11
Quote:
Originally posted by DJ Egg
Re: Clicking Artist/Album/Title in Bento Info Pane
Hmm, strange, it works fine for me. Should open the browser tab at:
http://search.aol.com/aol/search?query=* (powered by google)
The error only happens if you haven't changed the "search site" on the right of the browser and only if you click the album...
proove2613 is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 16:21   #182
Dingens
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 16
Quote:
Originally posted by VortX
@ Dingens
On windowshade mode, CTRL + right click on the skin, select "Docked Toolbar" and uncheck "Auto-Hide". Then click again and select "Top"
Works fine for me
Yeah! Thanks, you made my day!
All the best
Rolf
Dingens is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 16:23   #183
Jimbolino
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Posts: 4
Quote:
Re-tuned and optimized classic Spectrum Analyzer
Why did you change the classic Spectrum Analyzer?
It was great the way it was...
The new version makes the Spectrum Analyzer less usable, because you cant really see the high frequencies anymore...

The whole thing looks more "blown up", less "real".

picture to give you an impression:
- analyser speed fallof = slow, for better comparison:

Jimbolino is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 16:31   #184
Ojay
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 21
Quote:
Originally posted by DJ Egg
@TheUniqueTiger
Re: Orig. Artist not saving in ID3v2 tag
Reproduced. Thanks.
Its not just the Orig. Artist. I lost the title and track number while saving....

It should be mentioned that a clean install of this BETA is a must (and not only "recommended")! Installing this BETA over Winamp 5.35 resulted in a number of unpredictable and reproducible crashes within a few minutes for me.
Ojay is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 16:32   #185
em3
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 35
Quote:
Originally posted by Jimbolino
Why did you change the classic Spectrum Analyzer?
It was great the way it was...
The new version makes the Spectrum Analyzer less usable, because you cant really see the high frequencies anymore...

The whole thing looks more "blown up", less "real".

picture to give you an impression:
- analyser speed fallof = slow, for better comparison:

[Image]
Yea, I noticed the same thing and I agree with you. The new one is not good.
em3 is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 16:38   #186
Ojay
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 21
Quote:
Originally posted by Jimbolino
Why did you change the classic Spectrum Analyzer?
It was great the way it was...
The new version makes the Spectrum Analyzer less usable, because you cant really see the high frequencies anymore...

The whole thing looks more "blown up", less "real".
Yes, I have the same problem. The new Spectrum Analyzer provides absolutely no useful information anymore - it is just a "flickering something".
Ojay is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 17:00   #187
DJ Egg
Techorator
Winamp & Shoutcast Team
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Posts: 35,878
@proove2613
Are you saying that "Web Search" isn't the default Search, or that it doesn't auto-switch to Web Search if something else was selected/checkmarked there?
[Edit] Yup, correct. Doh! I guess we'll need to force it to use Web Search when you click on an item (Artist, Album, etc) in the Info Pane.

@Ojay
I can't reproduce the "Losing Track# and Title" issue. Sorry.
(The Orig. Artist bug is already fixed internally).


Re: Classic Spectrum Analyzer
There were heaps of complaints about the previous re-implementation,
so a compromize of something inbetween the original and previous was made, where it's both accurate and also fills up the whole area, as best as possible.
Whether there can be an option to switch between the two is something I don't personally know...
DJ Egg is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 17:06   #188
NickMikh
Member
 
NickMikh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Russia
Posts: 90
Send a message via ICQ to NickMikh Send a message via Yahoo to NickMikh
I have another opinion on this subject. Do you really need a correct spectrum analyzer? It is a simple musical player, not a professional audio studio. I suppose it should work the way it gives the most beautiful picture (just an effect of analyzer) and the new variant seems better in that way.
NickMikh is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 17:19   #189
Kaminari
Member
 
Kaminari's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Paris, France
Posts: 52
Quote:
Originally posted by DJ Egg
Re: Classic Spectrum Analyzer
There were heaps of complaints about the previous re-implementation,
so a compromize of something inbetween the original and previous was made, where it's both accurate and also fills up the whole area, as best as possible.
Whether there can be an option to switch between the two is something I don't personally know...
I think the new one is actually bugged. If you listen to some Fm/PSG chiptunes (NSF, whatever), the spectrum analyzer shows intense activity in the high ferquencies even when the song is stopped. I've noticed that odd behaviour since 5.36.
Kaminari is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 17:45   #190
DJ Egg
Techorator
Winamp & Shoutcast Team
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Posts: 35,878
@Kaminari
That sounds more like a bug/incompatibility issue with some old 3rd-party plugin.
DJ Egg is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 18:24   #191
Jimbolino
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Posts: 4
Quote:
Originally posted by NickMikh
I have another opinion on this subject. Do you really need a correct spectrum analyzer? It is a simple musical player, not a professional audio studio. I suppose it should work the way it gives the most beautiful picture (just an effect of analyzer) and the new variant seems better in that way.
For a "beautiful picture" you can switch on one of the visualisation plugins.
Btw, i think the older one is better looking than the new one. (looks are just an opinion, usefullness isn't)
Why not keep the classic analyzer in the classic skin, and put the new one in the new skin?
Jimbolino is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 18:26   #192
Perseid
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 27
My desktop resolution is 1600x1200. If I start a visualizer windowed it's fine. If I double-click it to go full-screen it defaults to some very low resolution, perhaps 320x200. Click to go back to windowed mode and the visualizer appears in the visualizer window still at the small resolution and the rest of the visualizer window is garbage.

Also it is single-click to exit full-screen mode. Since it is double click to go to full-screen shouldn't it also be double click to exit?

Anyway, this new version is awesome, especially for a beta. Looks like you guys are determined to keep that King of Media Players crown.
Perseid is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 18:56   #193
DJ Egg
Techorator
Winamp & Shoutcast Team
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Posts: 35,878
@Perseid

That sounds quite nasty.

Which vis plugin? AVS or Milkdrop, or other?

For Milkdrop, before running it, go to: Prefs > Plugins > Vis > Milkdrop > config, and set the fullscreen mode res according to taste (though fake mode is the one I personally use, heh).

For AVS, when AVS is running in windowed mode, rt-click in the vis window and select AVS Editor, then go to: Settings -> Fullscreen, and set the fullscreen mode according to taste.

I'm not sure why it's defaulting to 320x200. But that really sucks, heh.
DJ Egg is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 19:08   #194
vjacques
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 17
really amazing beta, few observations nevertheless:

- i know this is getting rather old but still, maybe there's a chance now to fix it (i guess it adds another vote for a bigger main window too):



- no matter with what settings you close winamp, it always starts looking this way (with playlist window hidden, it makes a brief appearance though at the very start and then winamp hides it by itself):

http://img119.imageshack.us/img119/2592/winamp02yn6.jpg

- on VBR files, the main window kbps meter goes really crazy, it's impossibe to tell an average from that. it was quite possible to do that with the old versions since the rates are being shown in a less hectic way

- in the File Info window, what's the difference between Basic Info and ID3v2? any reason to have both?

thanks!
vjacques is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 19:52   #195
DJ Egg
Techorator
Winamp & Shoutcast Team
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Posts: 35,878
@vjacques

1) The time & songticker overlap issue is known. I think Martin said he'd already fixed it somewhere in this thread. I'll add this to the Known Bugs/Issues section in the first post.

2) Not sure about

3) Yeah, the bitrate display does seem to be a bit manic now. For now, I recommend that you checkmark "show average bitrate for vbr" in in_mp3 config > Decoder tab.

4) The Basic Info tab is there for all file formats (mp3, ogg, flac, wma, m4a).
The Cover Art tab is there for all formats.
Any other tabs after that are relevant to the file format, eg.
MP3 has ID3v1, ID3v2 (note how Basic Info doesn't have Orig. Artist, Encoded, URL & Copyright fields, as these are ID3v2 specific fields), Lyrics3 if present, and maybe even APEv2 at a later date ;-)
Ogg and Flac just have an Advanced tab, with editable fields.
WMA has an Advanced tab, with non-editable fields.
M4A has no extra tabs.
DJ Egg is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 19:55   #196
TheUniqueTiger
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: India
Posts: 431
@DJ Egg:

Clicking title/artist in Bento multi-content pane:
After you install, if you click on the title/artist in multi-content pane, it navigates to the wrong URL said above. However after you change to AOL search & then come back to Web search, it navigates correctly. So I guess some default initialization is not done/done wrongly.

Quote:
Originally posted by vjacques
in the File Info window, what's the difference between Basic Info and ID3v2? any reason to have both?
The basic info shows the info collected from ID3v1 & ID3v2 (for MP3s, AACs) and also from other format tags for other file types like Vorbis (i.e for every file, Basic info will try to show info and not so with ID3v1 & ID3v2). The ID3v1 & ID3v2 are just specific for its tag format & file-types.

EDIT: DJ Egg already posted in detail!

You have only One Life... So before You are History, make sure you get into History books. - TheUniqueTiger
My personal website, HiFiBB ... Simply Hifi!, HiFiBB

Last edited by TheUniqueTiger; 15th September 2007 at 20:11.
TheUniqueTiger is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 20:10   #197
TheUniqueTiger
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: India
Posts: 431
Another thing I noticed earlier but didn't report...

When I pause the playback, it skips 5 seconds (both time & playback), which is my buffer size.

In addition changing the buffer size in out_ds configuration -> Buffering, does not actually change the buffer time when the next track starts (seen under Status tab). Restarting Winamp after this has the same buffer time as earlier with no change (seen under Status tab), though in out_ds config it shows the changed time. I have crossfade on - crossfade time: 5 sec.

You have only One Life... So before You are History, make sure you get into History books. - TheUniqueTiger
My personal website, HiFiBB ... Simply Hifi!, HiFiBB
TheUniqueTiger is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 20:31   #198
soulstace
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 116
I'm having issues with the spectrum analyzer. On most of my songs, it is fully peaked on every beat. It looks like this..





Is like something is reading the signal higher than it really is. The only thing I can do is lower the EQ Preamp to minimum (-12). However, this seriously limits the signal going out to my receiver.

Any ideas what I can do? I tried adjusting sound levels in windows mixer but that doesn't seem to make any difference.
soulstace is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 20:33   #199
DJ Egg
Techorator
Winamp & Shoutcast Team
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Posts: 35,878
@TheUniqueTiger
Hmm, yeah, that makes perfect sense.
If you've got a fadeout time of 5 seconds set, then it's gonna fadeout for 5 secs and forward/adjust the timer/position accordingly.

I'm not sure about the Status tab issue, I'll look at it later...
but if it exists in 5.35 (I don't think anything much has changed in out_ds since then) then you should probably submit a bug report in the Bug Reports forum....
(or use the new Reporter thing by clicking at the bottom of the Bento skin).


@soulstace
Hmm. Does it make any difference if you apply ReplayGain (via: Send To > Calculate RG) to your files, or even if you checkmark "Use RG" in Prefs > Playback, and set the adjustment slider for files without RG to something like -6dB ?
DJ Egg is offline  
Old 15th September 2007, 21:00   #200
soulstace
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 116
Quote:
Originally posted by DJ Egg
@soulstace
Hmm. Does it make any difference if you apply ReplayGain (via: Send To > Calculate RG) to your files, or even if you checkmark "Use RG" in Prefs > Playback, and set the adjustment slider for files without RG to something like -6dB ?
Yes that helps. Thanks!

Anyone else getting Internet Explorer script errors when clicking on "Now Playing" in the Media Library? Wonder what causes this..

It says "An error has occurred in the script on this page. Error: Object Expected"

I seem to be getting lots of these errors in Winamp.

EDIT - Oops, I should have done a search on this. It seems to be a common problem amongst Winamp users..

Quote:
Originally posted by DJ Egg

You can thank the wonderful (not!) ad banner at the top for this.

http://forums.winamp.com/showthread.php?threadid=260083
http://forums.winamp.com/showthread.php?threadid=260060

Like me, you've probably got one or both of ar.atwola.com and twx.doubleclick.net remapped to localhost in your Hosts file, and/or listed in IE's Restricted Sites zone (eg. apps like Norton Ad/Script Blocker, Spybot SD and SpywareBlaster will add these known ad servers to the Restricted Sites zone).

The result is that you won't see the ads. However, because Winamp's online services uses an embedded IE window but, at the same time, doesn't recognize/use the IE Advanced setting to disable script debugging & not to display a notification about every script error, this then results in the script error popups that we're all seeing.

Unblocking ar.atwola.com usually fixes it...

Last edited by soulstace; 15th September 2007 at 21:16.
soulstace is offline  
Closed Thread
Go Back   Winamp & Shoutcast Forums > Winamp > Winamp Discussion

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump