Old 25th July 2003, 07:10   #81
FesterHead
Alumni
 
FesterHead's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Maui, Hawaii
Posts: 14,108
Never used Invision board, sorry.

FesterHead is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th July 2003, 09:22   #82
EdZ
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Posts: 14
locally, it think. ive given up this approach, and im going to try to upload the php to a different server, and just tell it to look at my streaming server. (if that makes any sense)

Streaming server= http://edz.selfhost.com

php will be at= htttp://edzieba.free-online.co.uk

will this work?
EdZ is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th July 2003, 13:02   #83
EdZ
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Posts: 14
new approach

ignore the above post, i took a crash course in IIS and my own server (local) is up and running. PHP scvripts still dont work though, and i suspect this is something to do with mime types. does anyone know how to get this working?
EdZ is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th July 2003, 13:10   #84
DJHotIce
Forum Loser
(Forum King)
 
DJHotIce's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: That place I can't remember the name.
Posts: 4,617
Send a message via AIM to DJHotIce Send a message via Yahoo to DJHotIce
what post? lol

-DJHotIce
Bounce Multimedia - Professional Web Design
DJHotIce is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th July 2003, 15:45   #85
EdZ
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Posts: 14
php now installed

Ha ha.

OK, now ive actually installed PHP (wow, i cant believe i made that dumb a mistake!) i still have a problem. when i open the php it waits for a while then says
<br />
<b>Warning</b>: fsockopen(): php_hostconnect: connect failed in <b>C:\Inetpub\wwwroot\black.php</b> on line <b>12</b><br />
<br />
<b>Warning</b>: fsockopen(): unable to connect to http://edz.selfhost.com:8000 in <b>C:\Inetpub\wwwroot\black.php</b> on line <b>12</b><br />
<br />
<b>Fatal error</b>: Maximum execution time of 30 seconds exceeded in <b>C:\Inetpub\wwwroot\black.php</b> on line <b>12</b><br />

i have an ever changing ip address, so i have to put my server name in ther, so if this causes the problem im sunk.

addendum:

my server is at http://edz.selfhost.com
the problematic php is http://edz.selfhost.com/black.php
the .txt ed version is http://edz.selfhost.com/black.txt
EdZ is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th July 2003, 16:21   #86
FesterHead
Alumni
 
FesterHead's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Maui, Hawaii
Posts: 14,108
Whack the http:// in the $host variable.

FesterHead is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th July 2003, 16:24   #87
EdZ
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Posts: 14
Hazaa! It works, thanks a bundle festerhead!
EdZ is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 15th August 2003, 15:15   #88
tom_taylor
Junior Member
 
tom_taylor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: Warrington, UK
Posts: 38
Send a message via ICQ to tom_taylor Send a message via AIM to tom_taylor Send a message via Yahoo to tom_taylor
ive got a img stats on my sig below, ive also got this 1:



now on the ones below in my sig, i have them expanding when the now playing track name is alot bigger etc, part of fester's script when he modded his own =)

now wot i am wondering, is how i can make the above image expand, the background is a png file, i wuld like say the CR logo to stay in the back, and have each corner off the img round, mayb with the border too

so instead of the image streching, have the corners and the CR logo in the background as independant png/gif files, the background colour the same an the mini graphics to match, so when it does expand, no images will b streched! heres the code:

<?php
include ("config.php");
include ("scastxml.php");
header("Content-Type: image/png");
$im = imagecreatefrompng("bak.png");
ImageString($im, 1, 17, 4, "on-air: ".$servertitle, 2);
ImageString($im, 1, 17, 17, "now playing: ".$song[0], 2);
ImagePNG($im);
?>
tom_taylor is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 27th August 2003, 01:42   #89
GaryW
Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 69
im totally lost with how to do any of this, haha
GaryW is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 30th August 2003, 21:35   #90
Rizzano
Junior Member
 
Rizzano's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 11
Send a message via AIM to Rizzano
I am looking for the exact same thing for my sig. Fester or anyone, if there is any chance of helping me out I would appreciate it (I am not asking for it to be done for me, but where to find XML and such on my server.)

I am using Winamp2 with the Shoutcast Plugin.

Thanks in advance.
Rizzano is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 30th August 2003, 23:08   #91
FesterHead
Alumni
 
FesterHead's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Maui, Hawaii
Posts: 14,108
Please see this thread.

Warning! Infinite loop detected.

FesterHead is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 31st August 2003, 01:07   #92
Rizzano
Junior Member
 
Rizzano's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 11
Send a message via AIM to Rizzano
Thanks fester. I have the code up on a server, unfortunately its a "FREE SERVER" and therefore does not allow image linking for the php file. Here is my code.

http://www33.brinkster.com/suxradio/test.php

EDIT: UGH, brinkster doesn't allow linking url's either, please copay and paste the above link into your browser and see if my code is okay.

All I did was copy script, paste it into a text file, made the changes I needed, and uploaded it. Is that all I need to do? What is GD? I am confused lol.

And does anyone know where I can find a free server that will allow image linking? EDIT: Just in case you are wondering, my sig and avater are on a free image hoster, but no php available there.
Rizzano is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 31st August 2003, 23:02   #93
tom_taylor
Junior Member
 
tom_taylor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: Warrington, UK
Posts: 38
Send a message via ICQ to tom_taylor Send a message via AIM to tom_taylor Send a message via Yahoo to tom_taylor
my sigs alryte =)
tom_taylor is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 31st October 2003, 15:04   #94
Neo300
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 5
Always getting "offline"...

Edit :
Nevermind that post I just found out what was wrong : fsockopen is disabled on the tripod servers :-/

Last edited by Neo300; 31st October 2003 at 17:42.
Neo300 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 31st October 2003, 16:49   #95
destroyerdotnet
Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 81
Ok guys, once again big ups on sharing a wealth of amazing knowledge.

But I have a problem. I am using the same script as the rampage radio script. Ive placed it on some BB sigs and it works (yay) but ive noticed that the img caches in internet explorer so when I return to a post say the next day it shows what was playing the last time I visited the page not a refreshed image!?!

How do I prevent the php/png from cacheing? or rather is it because I used the [ img ] tag? Ive noticed that other peoples scripts don't seem to be doing this, what am I doing wrong?

code below and img in my sig


PHP Code:
<?php
// This image you can call immediately from an html file in the image tag
// (i.e. <image src="black.php">)    easy huh?

    
Header("Content-type: image/png");

// Fill in your own server information here:    
    
$host "*************";
    
$port "****";
    
$listenlink 'http://****************/listen.pls';  //make link to stream
    
    
$fp fsockopen("$host"$port, &$errno, &$errstr30); //open connection
    
if(!$fp) {
        
$success=2;  //se-t if no connection
    
}
    if(
$success!=2){ //if connection
        
fputs($fp,"GET /7.html HTTP/1.0\r\nUser-Agent: XML Getter (Mozilla Compatible)\r\n\r\n"); //get 7.html
        
while(!feof($fp)) {
            
$page .= fgets($fp1000);
        }
        
fclose($fp); //close connection
        
$page ereg_replace(".*<body>"""$page); //extract data
        
$page ereg_replace("</body>.*"","$page); //extract data
        
$numbers explode(",",$page); //extract data
        
$currentlisteners=$numbers[0]; //set variable
        
$connected=$numbers[1]; //set variable

        
if($connected==1//if DSP is connected
            
$wordconnected="yes"//set variable
        
else //if no DSP connection
            
$wordconnected="no"//set variable
        
$peaklisteners=$numbers[2]; //set variable
        
$maxlisteners=$numbers[3]; //set variable
        
$reportedlisteners=$numbers[4]; //set variable
    
}

// Image size can be changed here: (x, y)
    
$im ImageCreate(200,35);
    
// Background color in R(ed)G(reen)B(lue) below
    
$background_color ImageColorAllocate($im,0,0,0);
    
// text colors also in RGB
    
$text_color1 ImageColorAllocate($im,200,200,200);
    
$text_color2 ImageColorAllocate($im,200,200,200);
    
    if(
$success!=&& $connected==1){

// song information is splitted in artist - title: 
// This requires consistent artist & title format (no ' - ' in title/artist)
// else you can use $numbers[6] as current song info below
        
$song=explode(" - ",$numbers[6]);
        
// strings can of course be replaced with your own bla
        
$string1"Destroyer now playing:";
        
$string2$song[0];
        
$string3$song[1];
    }
    else {
        
$string1"Destroyer is currently";
        
$string2"F***ED UP.";
        
$string3"...Sucks.";
    }
    
// positioning below
    
$px = (imagesx($im)-5*strlen($string1))/2;
    
ImageString($im,1,$px,5,$string1,$text_color1);
//             (image,font (from 1 to 5),starting x position, y position,line of text,color)
    
$px = (imagesx($im)-5*strlen($string2))/2;
    
ImageString($im,1,$px,18,$string2,$text_color2);
    
$px = (imagesx($im)-5*strlen($string3))/2;
    
ImageString($im,1,$px,26,$string3,$text_color2);
    
ImagePng($im);
                            
// In response to KXRM's reaction:
                            // if you want to cache the picture, you should place this script in 
                            // your internetpage, remove line 5 (Header-call)
                            // and use ImagePng($im, "filename.png");
                            // NB: filename.png must have the right permission settings 
                            // (CHMOD 777 does it)
                            //
                            // Then you can place filename.png in the same html-file.
    
ImageDestroy($im);
?>
destroyerdotnet is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 31st October 2003, 17:18   #96
FesterHead
Alumni
 
FesterHead's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Maui, Hawaii
Posts: 14,108
The image should get generated on each php execution.

FesterHead is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 31st October 2003, 17:22   #97
destroyerdotnet
Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 81
Perfect example:
When I first posted a hue-e mix was playing, now a miss behave mix is playing, but it still says hue-e on my browser. Does this need to be refreshed somehow? Is it only affecting my browser? The php.img is only in use in sigs and is not on a page on our site, would that make a difference?



oh yeah Ive been checking it with IE on mac os x if it makes a difference.
destroyerdotnet is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 31st October 2003, 17:27   #98
FesterHead
Alumni
 
FesterHead's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Maui, Hawaii
Posts: 14,108
Looks good to me.

What are your IE settings?
Attached Images
File Type: png untitled2.png (11.4 KB, 202 views)

FesterHead is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 31st October 2003, 17:32   #99
destroyerdotnet
Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 81
changing the cache from once per session to always worked, but it seemed like everyone elses php was updating before I changed caching from once per session to always. Ill have to keep testing. Just sucks cause almost all our mixes are dj mixes (hour plus in length). hmm.

EDIT

ok it seems to be working now. I think what was happening before was the pages I was at were hanging/lagging because of big/missing images further up in posts and the post wasnt reloading the image because it hadnt gotten down to it.... rather it would have if I waited long enough, it would have changed and not loaded from cache (I think).
Either way... sorted.

Cheers shout cru

Last edited by destroyerdotnet; 31st October 2003 at 18:47.
destroyerdotnet is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 31st October 2003, 21:00   #100
Tom
Moderator
 
Join Date: Apr 2000
Posts: 4,491
You can add headers to not allow caching:

// Date in the past
header("Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT");

// always modified
header("Last-Modified: " . gmdate("D, d M Y H:i:s") . " GMT");

// HTTP/1.1
header("Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate");
header("Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0", false);

// HTTP/1.0
header("Pragma: no-cache");


Tom

Tom is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th November 2003, 08:36   #101
ROOFradio
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Germany
Posts: 2
JUST ONLINE/OFFLINE STATUS

Hello,
I have recognized that there are a lot of PHP-Freaks in here. Well, I have no idea about PHP and I am living in Germany. Good PHP-Servers are expensive here. My homepage is ready and has got all that it needs exc. an online/offline status. I don´t have a PHP-compatible server, so I really need something that works like JAVA or something.
Has anybody an idea? Please help me!

Thank you all in advance for your help.
ROOFradio is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th November 2003, 10:41   #102
jwhalen
Major Dude
 
jwhalen's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: ct
Posts: 1,203
Send a message via AIM to jwhalen
Maybe you should make your own thread for this request, because to anyone on the outside, it is about Festerhead's Sig, not your need for a server.

jwhalen is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th November 2003, 10:59   #103
ROOFradio
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Germany
Posts: 2
Okay thx... My problem is solved already anyways...
ROOFradio is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th November 2003, 11:58   #104
DJHotIce
Forum Loser
(Forum King)
 
DJHotIce's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: That place I can't remember the name.
Posts: 4,617
Send a message via AIM to DJHotIce Send a message via Yahoo to DJHotIce
Try Searching the forum for several solutions to a Online Offline Message.

-DJHotIce
Bounce Multimedia - Professional Web Design
DJHotIce is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 14th November 2003, 14:51   #105
FesterHead
Alumni
 
FesterHead's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Maui, Hawaii
Posts: 14,108
http://www.apache.org
http://www.php.net

Build your PHP enabled web server.

FesterHead is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th November 2003, 03:55   #106
stehl
Junior Member
 
Join Date: May 2003
Location: Chicago
Posts: 16
.

.
stehl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 6th December 2003, 06:00   #107
djmoose
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Cleveland
Posts: 13
Send a message via AIM to djmoose
Just wanted to thank everyone who contributed to this thread. I was able to figure it all out with all of your help. (Including getting PHP to actually work on my IIS 5 server!!)

I got my little php image working just fine. Now I'll be working on getting it look a little more custom...but hey, I now have a good starting point!

Also, thanks for the dynamic width code...not that it was anything hard...but I'm proud I figured it out!!

Thanks again!

moose
djmoose is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 6th December 2003, 17:00   #108
FesterHead
Alumni
 
FesterHead's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Maui, Hawaii
Posts: 14,108
FYI:
This script running on IIS may eat up your maximum concurrent connections (unless your using an IIS with no connection limit).

Fix:
Install Apache

FesterHead is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 7th December 2003, 08:39   #109
fault
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Posts: 5
Quote:
Originally posted by jesseg
http://www.viralsound.com/

Free easy to make, integrates with winamp 2 and 3, and windows media player. Its where my sig comes from.

so how did you manage to do it with media player? wots the php code you used?
fault is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 22nd December 2003, 19:55   #110
DJ Rezin
Junior Member
 
DJ Rezin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Posts: 19
Thanks for all the help!!! It worked great!
DJ Rezin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 23rd December 2003, 00:51   #111
tom_taylor
Junior Member
 
tom_taylor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: Warrington, UK
Posts: 38
Send a message via ICQ to tom_taylor Send a message via AIM to tom_taylor Send a message via Yahoo to tom_taylor
hi

id like to get shoutcast stats created as another xml file on my webserver, instead of using the data direct from the cgi generated file from the shoutcast server (too many connections this causes problems etc)

and then import the new xml file and create the variables for this graphic

cheers in advance for ya help
tom_taylor is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 24th December 2003, 22:35   #112
ruffdawg
Major Dude
 
ruffdawg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada (Sauga Represent!)
Posts: 565
Okay, I've got my txt of my sig, but i have no idea what to do next ive tried making the txt a .html and it shows up as regular txt, then i tried saving it as .php and opening it in IE but its still just text, what do i do?


Playin' the best classic rock trax
www.ruffdawgradio.com
ruffdawg is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 29th December 2003, 19:53   #113
DJ Kritikal
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Posts: 18
I just need help with DJ Rampage's script. I'm not really good with php so I was wondering what do I do with it after I did the changes... where do I put it and all?
DJ Kritikal is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 29th December 2003, 20:16   #114
FesterHead
Alumni
 
FesterHead's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Maui, Hawaii
Posts: 14,108
Place it on a php enabled webserver.

FesterHead is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 31st December 2003, 21:31   #115
DPRadio
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Duluth, MN
Posts: 3
Send a message via AIM to DPRadio Send a message via Yahoo to DPRadio
Hi there. I have been reading the forums for a couple of days trying to figure this out but have come up with no luck. I copyed the code posted on the 2nd page of this thread and have gotten it to work except that it says I'm offline all the time. Just curious to see if anyone knows what I may be doing wrong. Any input would be greatly appreciated.

Thank you in advance.

ps here is my code:

<?php
// This image you can call immediately from an html file in the image tag
// (i.e. <image src="black.php"> ) easy huh?

Header("Content-type: image/png");

// Date in the past
header("Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT");

// always modified
header("Last-Modified: " . gmdate("D, d M Y H:i:s") . " GMT");

// HTTP/1.1
header("Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate");
header("Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0", false);

// HTTP/1.0
header("Pragma: no-cache");


// Fill in your own server information here:
$host = "66.191.77.135";
$port = "8000";
$listenlink = 'http://66.191.77.135:8000/listen.pls'; //make link to stream

$fp = fsockopen("$host", $port, &$errno, &$errstr, 30); //open connection
if(!$fp) {
$success=2; //se-t if no connection
}
if($success!=2){ //if connection
fputs($fp,"GET /7.html HTTP/1.0\r\nUser-Agent: XML Getter (Mozilla Compatible)\r\n\r\n"); //get 7.html
while(!feof($fp)) {
$page .= fgets($fp, 1000);
}
fclose($fp); //close connection
$page = ereg_replace(".*<body>", "", $page); //extract data
$page = ereg_replace("</body>.*", ",", $page); //extract data
$numbers = explode(",",$page); //extract data
$currentlisteners=$numbers[0]; //set variable
$connected=$numbers[1]; //set variable

if($connected==1) //if DSP is connected
$wordconnected="yes"; //set variable
else //if no DSP connection
$wordconnected="no"; //set variable
$peaklisteners=$numbers[2]; //set variable
$maxlisteners=$numbers[3]; //set variable
$reportedlisteners=$numbers[4]; //set variable
}

// Image size can be changed here: (x, y)
$im = ImageCreate(200,50);

// Background color in R(ed)G(reen)B(lue) below
$background_color = ImageColorAllocate($im,0,0,0);

// text colors also in RGB
$text_color1 = ImageColorAllocate($im,255,255,255);
$text_color2 = ImageColorAllocate($im,255,255,255);

if($success!=2 && $connected==1){

// song information is splitted in artist - title:
// This requires consistent artist & title format (no ' - ' in title/artist)
// else you can use $numbers[6] as current song info below
$song=explode(" - ",$numbers[6]);

// strings can of course be replaced with your own bla
$string1= "Destroyer now playing:";
$string2= $song[0];
$string3= $song[1];
}
else {
$string1= "Donkey Punch Radio";
$string2= "is currently";
$string3= "offline.";
}

// positioning below
$px = (imagesx($im)-5*strlen($string1))/2;
ImageString($im,1,$px,5,$string1,$text_color1);
// (image,font (from 1 to 5),starting x position, y position,line of text,color)
$px = (imagesx($im)-5*strlen($string2))/2;
ImageString($im,1,$px,18,$string2,$text_color2);
$px = (imagesx($im)-5*strlen($string3))/2;
ImageString($im,1,$px,26,$string3,$text_color2);
ImagePng($im);
// In response to KXRM's reaction:
// if you want to cache the picture, you should place this script in
// your internetpage, remove line 5 (Header-call)
// and use ImagePng($im, "filename.png");
// NB: filename.png must have the right permission settings
// (CHMOD 777 does it)
//
// Then you can place filename.png in the same html-file.
ImageDestroy($im);
?>
DPRadio is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 31st December 2003, 21:35   #116
FesterHead
Alumni
 
FesterHead's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Maui, Hawaii
Posts: 14,108
Is the code/webserver on the same machine as the DNAS?

FesterHead is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 31st December 2003, 22:16   #117
DPRadio
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Duluth, MN
Posts: 3
Send a message via AIM to DPRadio Send a message via Yahoo to DPRadio
yes it is.
DPRadio is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 1st January 2004, 00:15   #118
FesterHead
Alumni
 
FesterHead's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Location: Maui, Hawaii
Posts: 14,108
Change:
code:
$host = "66.191.77.135";

To:
code:
$host = "127.0.0.1";

FesterHead is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 1st January 2004, 19:49   #119
DPRadio
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Duluth, MN
Posts: 3
Send a message via AIM to DPRadio Send a message via Yahoo to DPRadio
Ok tried that but still nothing. On my end anyway. Im wondering if because of my router that it displays it diffrently on my comp but it works find on other peoples computers. Not sure though. Thanks for your help though, if you think of anything else please let me know, it would be much appreciated.

Thanks again.
-Paul
DPRadio is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 5th January 2004, 09:27   #120
teddyfrost
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 4
Hi all,

I was wondering if anyone could prehaps post a non image based implimentation of this script, or alternatively a method that doesnt involve modifying the headers.

I seem unable to open the fsocketopen and i get errors like this:

<b>Warning</b>: fsockopen(): php_network_getaddresses: getaddrinfo failed: Name or service not known (is your IPV6 configuration correct? If this error happens all the time, try reconfiguring PHP using --disable-ipv6 option to configure) in <b>/home/tfrost/public_html/tech-news/includes/radiostatus.php</b> on line <b>18</b><br />
<br />
<b>Warning</b>: fsockopen(): unable to connect to 64.222.5.235:8006:8006 in <b>/home/tfrost/public_html/tech-news/includes/radiostatus.php</b> on line <b>18</b><br />

Does this mean im missing components on the server? its not a local server so i dont have direct control over installs of new libraries, but if i knew what i needed, i could get my webhost to install them.

Any help appreicated
teddyfrost is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply
Go Back   Winamp & Shoutcast Forums > Shoutcast > Shoutcast Discussions

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump